Gesamt | Heim | Gast | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFVD - Landesliga Nord 1 | Spiele | S | N | U | TD | Diff. | Punkte | Pct | Spiele | S | N | U | PCT | TD | Spiele | S | N | U | PCT | TD | ||
Hamburg Wild Tigers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 118:0 | 118 | 4:0 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 62:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 56:0 | ||
Ostholstein Vikings | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20:12 | 8 | 2:0 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 20:12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:0 | ||
Flensburg Sealords | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 72:20 | 52 | 2:2 | 0.500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 72:20 | ||
Neumünster Demons | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:62 | -62 | 0:2 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:62 | ||
Rendsburg Black Knights | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:116 | -116 | 0:4 | 0.000 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:0 | ||
Gesamt | Heim | Gast | ||||||||||||||||||||
AFVD - Landesliga Nord 2 | Spiele | S | N | U | TD | Diff. | Punkte | Pct | Spiele | S | N | U | PCT | TD | Spiele | S | N | U | PCT | TD | ||
Delmenhorst Bulldogs | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 84:6 | 78 | 4:0 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 84:6 | ||
Emhusen Windmills | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 36:46 | -10 | 2:2 | 0.500 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 36:46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:0 | ||
Aurich Eastfrisian Ducks | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14:30 | -16 | 0:2 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 14:30 | ||
Cuxhaven Northstars | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:52 | -52 | 0:2 | 0.000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:0 | ||
Gesamt | Heim | Gast | ||||||||||||||||||||
AFVD - Landesliga Nord 3 | Spiele | S | N | U | TD | Diff. | Punkte | Pct | Spiele | S | N | U | PCT | TD | Spiele | S | N | U | PCT | TD | ||
Hannover Grizzlies II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28:3 | 25 | 2:0 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 28:3 | ||
Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28:26 | 2 | 2:0 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 28:26 | ||
Celle Stallions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:0 | ||
Hildesheim Invaders II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:0 | ||
Rehburg RRRocket | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 29:56 | -27 | 0:4 | 0.000 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | 29:56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:0 |
Datum | (Gast @ Heim) | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | OT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woche 1 | Delmenhorst Bulldogs (1-0) | 13 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 32 | |||
So, 14.04.2024 | Emhusen Windmills (0-1) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |||
Woche 2 | Hannover Grizzlies II (0-0) | ||||||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 17:00 | Celle Stallions (0-0) | ||||||||
Hinweis: abgesagt | |||||||||
Woche 2 | Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves (1-0) | 7 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 28 | |||
So, 21.04.2024 | Rehburg RRRocket (0-1) | 6 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 26 | |||
Woche 2 | Delmenhorst Bulldogs (2-0) | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 52 | |||
So, 21.04.2024 | Cuxhaven Northstars (0-1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Woche 3 | Flensburg Sealords (0-1) | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |||
So, 28.04.2024 | Ostholstein Vikings (1-0) | 0 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 20 | |||
Woche 4 | Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves (1-0) | ||||||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 17:00 | Celle Stallions (0-0) | ||||||||
Hinweis: abgesagt | |||||||||
Woche 4 | Flensburg Sealords (1-1) | 18 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 60 | |||
Sa, 04.05.2024 | Rendsburg Black Knights (0-1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Woche 4 | Neumünster Demons (0-1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
So, 05.05.2024 | Hamburg Wild Tigers (1-0) | 22 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 62 | |||
Woche 4 | Aurich Eastfrisian Ducks (0-1) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 14 | |||
So, 05.05.2024 | Emhusen Windmills (1-1) | 14 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 30 | |||
Woche 4 | Hannover Grizzlies II (1-0) | 7 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 28 | |||
So, 05.05.2024 | Rehburg RRRocket (0-2) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||
Woche 5 | Hamburg Wild Tigers (2-0) | 12 | 16 | 12 | 16 | 56 | |||
Sa, 11.05.2024 | Rendsburg Black Knights (0-2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Woche 5 | Celle Stallions (0-0) | ||||||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 17:00 | Hannover Grizzlies II (1-0) | ||||||||
Hinweis: abgesagt | |||||||||
Woche 6 | Delmenhorst Bulldogs (2-0) | ||||||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 17:00 | Aurich Eastfrisian Ducks (0-1) | ||||||||
Woche 6 | Flensburg Sealords (1-1) | ||||||||
So, 26.05.2024 16:00 | Hamburg Wild Tigers (2-0) | ||||||||
Woche 6 | Celle Stallions (0-0) | ||||||||
So, 26.05.2024 17:00 | Hildesheim Invaders II (0-0) | ||||||||
Hinweis: abgesagt | |||||||||
Woche 6 | Rendsburg Black Knights (0-2) | ||||||||
So, 26.05.2024 17:00 | Neumünster Demons (0-1) | ||||||||
Woche 7 | Cuxhaven Northstars (0-1) | ||||||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 17:00 | Emhusen Windmills (1-1) | ||||||||
Woche 7 | Rendsburg Black Knights (0-2) | ||||||||
So, 02.06.2024 16:00 | Hamburg Wild Tigers (2-0) | ||||||||
Woche 7 | Hildesheim Invaders II (0-0) | ||||||||
So, 02.06.2024 17:00 | Hannover Grizzlies II (1-0) | ||||||||
Woche 7 | Celle Stallions (0-0) | ||||||||
So, 02.06.2024 17:00 | Rehburg RRRocket (0-2) | ||||||||
Hinweis: abgesagt | |||||||||
Woche 7 | Ostholstein Vikings (1-0) | ||||||||
So, 02.06.2024 17:00 | Flensburg Sealords (1-1) | ||||||||
Woche 8 | Hildesheim Invaders II (0-0) | ||||||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 17:00 | Rehburg RRRocket (0-2) | ||||||||
Woche 8 | Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves (1-0) | ||||||||
So, 09.06.2024 17:00 | Hannover Grizzlies II (1-0) | ||||||||
Woche 8 | Emhusen Windmills (1-1) | ||||||||
So, 09.06.2024 17:00 | Delmenhorst Bulldogs (2-0) | ||||||||
Woche 9 | Neumünster Demons (0-1) | ||||||||
Sa, 15.06.2024 19:00 | Ostholstein Vikings (1-0) | ||||||||
Woche 9 | Aurich Eastfrisian Ducks (0-1) | ||||||||
So, 16.06.2024 17:00 | Cuxhaven Northstars (0-1) | ||||||||
Woche 10 | Rehburg RRRocket (0-2) | ||||||||
So, 23.06.2024 17:00 | Hannover Grizzlies II (1-0) | ||||||||
Woche 10 | Aurich Eastfrisian Ducks (0-1) | ||||||||
So, 23.06.2024 17:00 | Delmenhorst Bulldogs (2-0) | ||||||||
Woche 11 | Rendsburg Black Knights (0-2) | ||||||||
Sa, 29.06.2024 19:00 | Ostholstein Vikings (1-0) | ||||||||
Woche 11 | Neumünster Demons (0-1) | ||||||||
Sa, 29.06.2024 20:00 | Flensburg Sealords (1-1) | ||||||||
Woche 12 | Ostholstein Vikings (1-0) | ||||||||
So, 07.07.2024 16:00 | Hamburg Wild Tigers (2-0) | ||||||||
Woche 13 | Hamburg Wild Tigers (2-0) | ||||||||
So, 14.07.2024 17:00 | Neumünster Demons (0-1) | ||||||||
Woche 14 | Ostholstein Vikings (1-0) | ||||||||
Sa, 20.07.2024 17:00 | Rendsburg Black Knights (0-2) | ||||||||
Woche 15 | Rendsburg Black Knights (0-2) | ||||||||
So, 28.07.2024 17:00 | Flensburg Sealords (1-1) | ||||||||
Woche 16 | Hildesheim Invaders II (0-0) | ||||||||
Sa, 03.08.2024 17:00 | Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves (1-0) | ||||||||
Woche 17 | Cuxhaven Northstars (0-1) | ||||||||
Sa, 10.08.2024 20:00 | Delmenhorst Bulldogs (2-0) | ||||||||
Woche 17 | Hannover Grizzlies II (1-0) | ||||||||
So, 11.08.2024 17:00 | Hildesheim Invaders II (0-0) | ||||||||
Woche 18 | Rehburg RRRocket (0-2) | ||||||||
Sa, 17.08.2024 17:00 | Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves (1-0) | ||||||||
Woche 18 | Cuxhaven Northstars (0-1) | ||||||||
Sa, 17.08.2024 17:00 | Aurich Eastfrisian Ducks (0-1) | ||||||||
Woche 19 | Celle Stallions (0-0) | ||||||||
Sa, 24.08.2024 17:00 | Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves (1-0) | ||||||||
Hinweis: abgesagt | |||||||||
Woche 19 | Emhusen Windmills (1-1) | ||||||||
Sa, 24.08.2024 17:00 | Aurich Eastfrisian Ducks (0-1) | ||||||||
Woche 20 | Hannover Grizzlies II (1-0) | ||||||||
Sa, 31.08.2024 17:00 | Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves (1-0) | ||||||||
Woche 20 | Neumünster Demons (0-1) | ||||||||
Sa, 31.08.2024 17:00 | Rendsburg Black Knights (0-2) | ||||||||
Woche 20 | Rehburg RRRocket (0-2) | ||||||||
So, 01.09.2024 17:00 | Hildesheim Invaders II (0-0) | ||||||||
Woche 21 | Hildesheim Invaders II (0-0) | ||||||||
Sa, 07.09.2024 17:00 | Celle Stallions (0-0) | ||||||||
Hinweis: abgesagt | |||||||||
Woche 21 | Ostholstein Vikings (1-0) | ||||||||
So, 08.09.2024 17:00 | Neumünster Demons (0-1) | ||||||||
Woche 21 | Hamburg Wild Tigers (2-0) | ||||||||
So, 08.09.2024 17:00 | Flensburg Sealords (1-1) | ||||||||
Woche 21 | Emhusen Windmills (1-1) | ||||||||
So, 08.09.2024 17:00 | Cuxhaven Northstars (0-1) | ||||||||
Woche 22 | Rehburg RRRocket (0-2) | ||||||||
So, 15.09.2024 17:00 | Celle Stallions (0-0) | ||||||||
Hinweis: abgesagt | |||||||||
Woche 23 | Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves (1-0) | ||||||||
Sa, 21.09.2024 18:00 | Hildesheim Invaders II (0-0) | ||||||||
Woche 23 | Hamburg Wild Tigers (2-0) | ||||||||
Sa, 21.09.2024 18:00 | Ostholstein Vikings (1-0) | ||||||||
Woche 23 | Flensburg Sealords (1-1) | ||||||||
So, 22.09.2024 17:00 | Neumünster Demons (0-1) | ||||||||
Gesamt | Heim | Gast | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFVD - Landesliga Mitteldeutschland | Spiele | S | N | U | TD | Diff. | Punkte | Pct | Spiele | S | N | U | PCT | TD | Spiele | S | N | U | PCT | TD | ||
Erzgebirge Miners | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42:7 | 35 | 4:0 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 13:7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 29:0 | ||
Freiberg Phantoms | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22:0 | 22 | 2:0 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 22:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:0 | ||
Burgenlandkreis Underdogs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7:13 | -6 | 0:2 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 7:13 | ||
Husaren Großenhain | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:51 | -51 | 0:4 | 0.000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:22 |
Datum | (Gast @ Heim) | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | OT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woche 1 | Erzgebirge Miners (1-0) | 0 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 29 | |||
So, 21.04.2024 | Husaren Großenhain (0-1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Woche 2 | Husaren Großenhain (0-2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
So, 05.05.2024 | Freiberg Phantoms (1-0) | 6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 22 | |||
Woche 2 | Burgenlandkreis Underdogs (0-1) | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |||
So, 05.05.2024 | Erzgebirge Miners (2-0) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 13 | |||
Woche 3 | Husaren Großenhain (0-2) | ||||||||
So, 09.06.2024 17:00 | Burgenlandkreis Underdogs (0-1) | ||||||||
Woche 4 | Erzgebirge Miners (2-0) | ||||||||
So, 16.06.2024 17:00 | Freiberg Phantoms (1-0) | ||||||||
Woche 5 | Freiberg Phantoms (1-0) | ||||||||
So, 23.06.2024 17:00 | Burgenlandkreis Underdogs (0-1) | ||||||||
Woche 6 | Burgenlandkreis Underdogs (0-1) | ||||||||
So, 04.08.2024 17:00 | Freiberg Phantoms (1-0) | ||||||||
Woche 7 | Freiberg Phantoms (1-0) | ||||||||
18.08./18.08.2021 | Erzgebirge Miners (2-0) | ||||||||
Woche 7 | Burgenlandkreis Underdogs (0-1) | ||||||||
So, 18.08.2024 17:00 | Husaren Großenhain (0-2) | ||||||||
Woche 8 | Husaren Großenhain (0-2) | ||||||||
So, 01.09.2024 17:00 | Erzgebirge Miners (2-0) | ||||||||
Woche 9 | Freiberg Phantoms (1-0) | ||||||||
Sa, 14.09.2024 17:00 | Husaren Großenhain (0-2) | ||||||||
Woche 9 | Erzgebirge Miners (2-0) | ||||||||
So, 15.09.2024 17:00 | Burgenlandkreis Underdogs (0-1) | ||||||||
Gesamt | Heim | Gast | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFVD - Landesliga NRW Ost | Spiele | S | N | U | TD | Diff. | Punkte | Pct | Spiele | S | N | U | PCT | TD | Spiele | S | N | U | PCT | TD | ||
Lüdenscheid Lightnings | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68:14 | 54 | 4:0 | 1.000 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 68:14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:0 | ||
Herne Black Barons | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:0 | ||
Iserlohn Titans | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 34:43 | -9 | 0:4 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | 34:43 | ||
Elsen Knights | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20:53 | -33 | 2:2 | 0.500 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 20:12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:41 | ||
Gesamt | Heim | Gast | ||||||||||||||||||||
AFVD - Landesliga NRW West | Spiele | S | N | U | TD | Diff. | Punkte | Pct | Spiele | S | N | U | PCT | TD | Spiele | S | N | U | PCT | TD | ||
Kreis Heinsberg Bisons | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:0 | ||
Phoenix Bergischland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14:27 | -13 | 0:2 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 14:27 | ||
Euskirchen Lions | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70:34 | 36 | 4:0 | 1.000 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 70:34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:0 | ||
Cologne Ronin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12:47 | -35 | 0:2 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 12:47 |
Datum | (Gast @ Heim) | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | OT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woche 1 | Elsen Knights (0-1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Sa, 20.04.2024 | Lüdenscheid Lightnings (1-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | |||
Woche 2 | Phoenix Bergischland (0-1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |||
Sa, 04.05.2024 | Lüdenscheid Lightnings (2-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |||
Woche 2 | Iserlohn Titans (0-1) | 8 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 22 | |||
So, 05.05.2024 | Euskirchen Lions (1-0) | 7 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 23 | |||
Woche 3 | Iserlohn Titans (0-2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |||
So, 12.05.2024 | Elsen Knights (1-1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |||
Woche 3 | Cologne Ronin (0-1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |||
So, 12.05.2024 | Euskirchen Lions (2-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | |||
Woche 4 | Phoenix Bergischland (0-1) | ||||||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 17:00 | Iserlohn Titans (0-2) | ||||||||
Woche 4 | Herne Black Barons (0-0) | ||||||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 17:00 | Lüdenscheid Lightnings (2-0) | ||||||||
Woche 4 | Euskirchen Lions (2-0) | ||||||||
So, 26.05.2024 18:00 | Kreis Heinsberg Bisons (0-0) | ||||||||
Woche 5 | Euskirchen Lions (2-0) | ||||||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 17:00 | Elsen Knights (1-1) | ||||||||
Woche 5 | Cologne Ronin (0-1) | ||||||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 20:00 | Phoenix Bergischland (0-1) | ||||||||
Woche 6 | Iserlohn Titans (0-2) | ||||||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 17:00 | Lüdenscheid Lightnings (2-0) | ||||||||
Woche 6 | Cologne Ronin (0-1) | ||||||||
So, 09.06.2024 18:00 | Kreis Heinsberg Bisons (0-0) | ||||||||
Woche 7 | Lüdenscheid Lightnings (2-0) | ||||||||
So, 16.06.2024 18:00 | Kreis Heinsberg Bisons (0-0) | ||||||||
Woche 8 | Lüdenscheid Lightnings (2-0) | ||||||||
Sa, 22.06.2024 17:00 | Cologne Ronin (0-1) | ||||||||
Woche 8 | Phoenix Bergischland (0-1) | ||||||||
So, 23.06.2024 17:00 | Euskirchen Lions (2-0) | ||||||||
Woche 8 | Elsen Knights (1-1) | ||||||||
So, 23.06.2024 18:00 | Kreis Heinsberg Bisons (0-0) | ||||||||
Woche 9 | Herne Black Barons (0-0) | ||||||||
Sa, 29.06.2024 17:00 | Elsen Knights (1-1) | ||||||||
Woche 9 | Euskirchen Lions (2-0) | ||||||||
So, 30.06.2024 17:00 | Cologne Ronin (0-1) | ||||||||
Woche 10 | Euskirchen Lions (2-0) | ||||||||
Sa, 10.08.2024 17:00 | Lüdenscheid Lightnings (2-0) | ||||||||
Woche 11 | Kreis Heinsberg Bisons (0-0) | ||||||||
Sa, 17.08.2024 17:00 | Herne Black Barons (0-0) | ||||||||
Woche 12 | Elsen Knights (1-1) | ||||||||
Sa, 24.08.2024 20:00 | Phoenix Bergischland (0-1) | ||||||||
Woche 12 | Cologne Ronin (0-1) | ||||||||
So, 25.08.2024 17:00 | Herne Black Barons (0-0) | ||||||||
Woche 13 | Kreis Heinsberg Bisons (0-0) | ||||||||
So, 01.09.2024 17:00 | Iserlohn Titans (0-2) | ||||||||
Woche 14 | Lüdenscheid Lightnings (2-0) | ||||||||
Sa, 07.09.2024 17:00 | Elsen Knights (1-1) | ||||||||
Woche 14 | Herne Black Barons (0-0) | ||||||||
08.09./30.11.-0001 | Euskirchen Lions (2-0) | ||||||||
Woche 15 | Herne Black Barons (0-0) | ||||||||
So, 15.09.2024 17:00 | Iserlohn Titans (0-2) | ||||||||
Woche 15 | Phoenix Bergischland (0-1) | ||||||||
So, 15.09.2024 18:00 | Kreis Heinsberg Bisons (0-0) | ||||||||
Woche 16 | Kreis Heinsberg Bisons (0-0) | ||||||||
Sa, 21.09.2024 17:00 | Cologne Ronin (0-1) | ||||||||
Woche 16 | Lüdenscheid Lightnings (2-0) | ||||||||
So, 22.09.2024 17:00 | Herne Black Barons (0-0) | ||||||||
Woche 17 | Lüdenscheid Lightnings (2-0) | ||||||||
Sa, 28.09.2024 17:00 | Iserlohn Titans (0-2) | ||||||||
Woche 17 | Kreis Heinsberg Bisons (0-0) | ||||||||
Sa, 28.09.2024 17:00 | Euskirchen Lions (2-0) | ||||||||
Woche 17 | Elsen Knights (1-1) | ||||||||
So, 29.09.2024 17:00 | Herne Black Barons (0-0) | ||||||||
Woche 17 | Phoenix Bergischland (0-1) | ||||||||
So, 29.09.2024 17:00 | Cologne Ronin (0-1) | ||||||||
Woche 18 | Euskirchen Lions (2-0) | ||||||||
Sa, 05.10.2024 20:00 | Phoenix Bergischland (0-1) | ||||||||
Woche 18 | Iserlohn Titans (0-2) | ||||||||
So, 06.10.2024 17:00 | Herne Black Barons (0-0) | ||||||||
Woche 19 | Cologne Ronin (0-1) | ||||||||
Sa, 12.10.2024 15:00 | Elsen Knights (1-1) | ||||||||
Woche 20 | Iserlohn Titans (0-2) | ||||||||
Sa, 19.10.2024 17:00 | Cologne Ronin (0-1) | ||||||||
Woche 20 | Kreis Heinsberg Bisons (0-0) | ||||||||
Sa, 19.10.2024 20:00 | Phoenix Bergischland (0-1) | ||||||||
Woche 21 | Elsen Knights (1-1) | ||||||||
26.10./16.10.2024 | Iserlohn Titans (0-2) | ||||||||
Woche 21 | Herne Black Barons (0-0) | ||||||||
Sa, 26.10.2024 20:00 | Phoenix Bergischland (0-1) | ||||||||
Gesamt | Heim | Gast | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFVD - Verbandsliga Mitte A | Spiele | S | N | U | TD | Diff. | Punkte | Pct | Spiele | S | N | U | PCT | TD | Spiele | S | N | U | PCT | TD | ||
Gesamt | Heim | Gast | ||||||||||||||||||||
AFVD - Verbandsliga Mitte B | Spiele | S | N | U | TD | Diff. | Punkte | Pct | Spiele | S | N | U | PCT | TD | Spiele | S | N | U | PCT | TD |
Datum | (Gast @ Heim) | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | OT |
---|
Gesamt | Heim | Gast | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFVD - Bezirksliga Baden-Württemberg | Spiele | S | N | U | TD | Diff. | Punkte | Pct | Spiele | S | N | U | PCT | TD | Spiele | S | N | U | PCT | TD | ||
ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg II | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 150:51 | 99 | 10:2 | 0.833 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 135:17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 15:34 | ||
Pforzheim Wilddogs II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 101:121 | -20 | 8:4 | 0.667 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 47:36 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.500 | 54:85 | ||
Badener Greifs | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 56:35 | 21 | 4:2 | 0.667 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 42:23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 14:12 | ||
Neckar Hammers | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 83:47 | 36 | 4:4 | 0.500 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 71:20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 12:27 | ||
Harthausen Mustangs | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 82:54 | 28 | 4:4 | 0.500 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 68:26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 14:28 | ||
Bruchsal Rebels | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 40:108 | -68 | 4:10 | 0.286 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | 6:25 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.400 | 34:83 | ||
Bretten Black Panthers | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 69:165 | -96 | 0:8 | 0.000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 31:34 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.000 | 38:131 |
Datum | (Gast @ Heim) | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | OT | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woche 1 | Bruchsal Rebels (0-1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2024 | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg II (1-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |||
Woche 2 | Bruchsal Rebels (0-2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 | Pforzheim Wilddogs II (1-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |||
Woche 3 | Pforzheim Wilddogs II (2-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |||
Sa, 30.03.2024 | Bruchsal Rebels (0-3) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Woche 4 | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg II (2-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2024 | Bruchsal Rebels (0-4) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |||
Woche 4 | Badener Greifs (1-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2024 | Harthausen Mustangs (0-1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |||
Woche 4 | Bretten Black Panthers (0-1) | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 28 | |||
So, 07.04.2024 | Pforzheim Wilddogs II (3-0) | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 34 | |||
Woche 5 | Bruchsal Rebels (0-5) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
So, 14.04.2024 | Harthausen Mustangs (1-1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | |||
Woche 5 | Pforzheim Wilddogs II (4-0) | 7 | 14 | 0 | 13 | 34 | |||
So, 14.04.2024 | Bretten Black Panthers (0-2) | 7 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 31 | |||
Woche 5 | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg II (2-1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||
So, 14.04.2024 | Badener Greifs (2-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | |||
Woche 6 | Bruchsal Rebels (1-5) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |||
Sa, 20.04.2024 | Neckar Hammers (0-1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Woche 6 | Pforzheim Wilddogs II (4-1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
So, 21.04.2024 | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg II (3-1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | |||
Woche 6 | Harthausen Mustangs (1-1) | ||||||||
So, 21.04.2024 17:00 | Bretten Black Panthers (0-2) | ||||||||
Woche 7 | Bruchsal Rebels (2-5) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |||
So, 28.04.2024 | Badener Greifs (2-1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |||
Woche 7 | Neckar Hammers (0-2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |||
So, 28.04.2024 | Harthausen Mustangs (2-1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |||
Woche 8 | Bretten Black Panthers (0-3) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||
Sa, 04.05.2024 | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg II (4-1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | |||
Woche 8 | Pforzheim Wilddogs II (4-2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |||
Sa, 04.05.2024 | Neckar Hammers (1-2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | |||
Woche 9 | Harthausen Mustangs (2-2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |||
Sa, 11.05.2024 | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg II (5-1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | |||
Woche 9 | Bretten Black Panthers (0-4) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |||
Sa, 11.05.2024 | Neckar Hammers (2-2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | |||
Woche 10 | Neckar Hammers (2-2) | ||||||||
Sa, 18.05.2024 17:00 | Pforzheim Wilddogs II (4-2) | ||||||||
Woche 10 | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg II (5-1) | ||||||||
So, 19.05.2024 17:00 | Bretten Black Panthers (0-4) | ||||||||
Woche 11 | Neckar Hammers (2-2) | ||||||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 17:00 | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg II (5-1) | ||||||||
Woche 11 | Harthausen Mustangs (2-2) | ||||||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 17:00 | Bruchsal Rebels (2-5) | ||||||||
Woche 11 | Bretten Black Panthers (0-4) | ||||||||
So, 26.05.2024 17:00 | Badener Greifs (2-1) | ||||||||
Woche 12 | Bretten Black Panthers (0-4) | ||||||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 17:00 | Harthausen Mustangs (2-2) | ||||||||
Woche 13 | Badener Greifs (2-1) | ||||||||
So, 09.06.2024 17:00 | Pforzheim Wilddogs II (4-2) | ||||||||
Woche 14 | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg II (5-1) | ||||||||
So, 16.06.2024 17:00 | Pforzheim Wilddogs II (4-2) | ||||||||
Woche 14 | Neckar Hammers (2-2) | ||||||||
So, 16.06.2024 17:00 | Bruchsal Rebels (2-5) | ||||||||
Woche 14 | Harthausen Mustangs (2-2) | ||||||||
So, 16.06.2024 17:00 | Badener Greifs (2-1) | ||||||||
Woche 15 | Neckar Hammers (2-2) | ||||||||
So, 23.06.2024 17:00 | Bretten Black Panthers (0-4) | ||||||||
Woche 15 | Pforzheim Wilddogs II (4-2) | ||||||||
So, 23.06.2024 17:00 | Badener Greifs (2-1) | ||||||||
Woche 16 | Badener Greifs (2-1) | ||||||||
So, 30.06.2024 17:00 | Bruchsal Rebels (2-5) | ||||||||
Woche 16 | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg II (5-1) | ||||||||
So, 30.06.2024 17:00 | Harthausen Mustangs (2-2) | ||||||||
Woche 17 | Bretten Black Panthers (0-4) | ||||||||
So, 07.07.2024 17:00 | Bruchsal Rebels (2-5) | ||||||||
Woche 17 | Neckar Hammers (2-2) | ||||||||
30.11./07.07.2024 | Badener Greifs (2-1) | ||||||||
Woche 17 | Pforzheim Wilddogs II (4-2) | ||||||||
So, 07.07.2024 17:00 | Harthausen Mustangs (2-2) | ||||||||
Woche 18 | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg II (5-1) | ||||||||
30.11./13.07.2024 | Neckar Hammers (2-2) | ||||||||
Woche 18 | Harthausen Mustangs (2-2) | ||||||||
So, 14.07.2024 17:00 | Pforzheim Wilddogs II (4-2) | ||||||||
Woche 18 | Bruchsal Rebels (2-5) | ||||||||
So, 14.07.2024 17:00 | Bretten Black Panthers (0-4) | ||||||||
Woche 19 | Badener Greifs (2-1) | ||||||||
So, 21.07.2024 17:00 | ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg II (5-1) | ||||||||
Woche 20 | Harthausen Mustangs (2-2) | ||||||||
Sa, 27.07.2024 17:00 | Neckar Hammers (2-2) | ||||||||
Woche 20 | Badener Greifs (2-1) | ||||||||
So, 28.07.2024 17:00 | Bretten Black Panthers (0-4) | ||||||||
Woche 21 | Badener Greifs (2-1) | ||||||||
Sa, 03.08.2024 17:00 | Neckar Hammers (2-2) | ||||||||